Is DECADENT CHOCOLATE WHIPPING CREAM, DECADENT CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: NONFAT MILK, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check DECADENT CHOCOLATE WHIPPING CREAM, DECADENT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingTopping