Is Decadent Dark Chocolate Bars (Assorted 4-Pack) - Dark Chocolate, Coconut, Raspberry, Almond - LC Foods - Low Carb - All Natural - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Erythritol - Diabetic Friendly - 1.8 oz each Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
- plus coconut
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor 55%, Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa, Butter, Erythritol, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, Natural Stevia, (Plus Coconut, Almond Or Raspberry)
Check Decadent Dark Chocolate Bars (Assorted 4-Pack) - Dark Chocolate, Coconut, Raspberry, Almond - LC Foods - Low Carb - All Natural - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Erythritol - Diabetic Friendly - 1.8 oz each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decadent Dark Chocolate Bars (Assorted 4-Pack) - Dark Chocolate, Coconut, Raspberry, Almond - LC Foods - Low Carb - All Natural - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Erythritol - Diabetic Friendly - 1.8 oz each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Decadent Dark Chocolate Bars (Assorted 4-Pack) - Dark Chocolate, Coconut, Raspberry, Almond - LC Foods - Low Carb - All Natural - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Erythritol - Diabetic Friendly - 1.8 oz each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


