Is Decadent Dark Chocolate Bars (Assorted 4-Pack) - Dark Chocolate, Coconut, Raspberry, Almond - LC Foods - Low Carb - All Natural - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Erythritol - Diabetic Friendly - 1.8 oz each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor 55%, Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa, Butter, Erythritol, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, Natural Stevia, (Plus Coconut, Almond Or Raspberry)

Check Decadent Dark Chocolate Bars (Assorted 4-Pack) - Dark Chocolate, Coconut, Raspberry, Almond - LC Foods - Low Carb - All Natural - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Erythritol - Diabetic Friendly - 1.8 oz each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Decadent Dark Chocolate Bars (Assorted 4-Pack) - Dark Chocolate, Coconut, Raspberry, Almond - LC Foods - Low Carb - All Natural - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Erythritol - Diabetic Friendly - 1.8 oz each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go