Is DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM CHOCOLATE SAUCE (COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CANOLA OIL), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, SUGAR).
Check DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


