Is Decadent Fruit Pudding Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS, SUGAR, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, CANDIED CITRUS PEEL (GLUCOSE SYRUP, ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, LEMON PEEL, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID), PALM OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, MIXED SPICES, SALT, LEMON OIL, ORANGE OIL, YEAST. CONTAINS: WHEAT, GLUTEN. MAY CONTAIN TREE NUTS.
Check Decadent Fruit Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decadent Fruit Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast


