Is Decadent hot chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Contains Co Dietary Advice: Suitable For Vegetarians No Bestca Lavourings Or , Artificial Gest Before End: Aee Base Of Tin, Storage: Store In A Cool, Dry Placed Direct Sunlight, Nutrition 96 Typical Values Per 100G Mder
Check Decadent hot chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decadent hot chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


