Is DECADENT TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check DECADENT TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECADENT TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


