Is Decaf colombian light roasted coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% arabica small batch roasted coffee, naturally and artificially flavored.

Check Decaf colombian light roasted coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast