Is Decaf Instant Coffee, 3.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Coffee
Check Decaf Instant Coffee, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decaf Instant Coffee, 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
Decaf Instant Coffee, 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


