Is decaf lemonade half and half iced tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check decaf lemonade half and half iced tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go