Is Decaf Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Decaf Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decaf Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


