Is DECAFFEINATED DIET ICED TEA MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), DECAFFEINATED INSTANT TEA POWDER, ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE (PREVENTS CAKING), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DECAFFEINATED DIET ICED TEA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking