Is DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA BAGS, GREEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA.

Check DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA BAGS, GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA BAGS, GREEN | Spoonful