Is DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA PORCH BREEZE TEA, DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA.
Check DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA PORCH BREEZE TEA, DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA PORCH BREEZE TEA, DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA PORCH BREEZE TEA, DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


