Is DECAFFEINATED PREMIUM BLACK TEA BLEND, LEMON CHIFFON Oat Free?

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, NATURAL LEMON CHIFFON FLAVOR, LEMON PEEL.
Check DECAFFEINATED PREMIUM BLACK TEA BLEND, LEMON CHIFFON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECAFFEINATED PREMIUM BLACK TEA BLEND, LEMON CHIFFON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


