Is Decorated Cookies - Baby Shower Collection - (24 pz) Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Water, Meringue Making Powder (Egg Whites, Sugar, Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Iodized Salt, Gelatin, Tartaric Acid, Cream Of Tartar, Milk), Artificial Colors (Red No, 3, Red No, 40, Blue No, 1, Blue No, 2, Yellow No, 5, Yellow No, 6), Salt, Guar Gum And Potassium Sorbate As A , Contains Wheat, Milk, Egg And Soy
Check Decorated Cookies - Baby Shower Collection - (24 pz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decorated Cookies - Baby Shower Collection - (24 pz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Decorated Cookies - Baby Shower Collection - (24 pz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


