Is DECORATED HELLO KITTY COOKIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKIE INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, MOLASSES, PALM & SOYBEAN OILS, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, LEAVENING 9SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, AND MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER WHOLE EGGS. ICING INGREDIENTS: CONFECTIONERS SUGAR, EGG WHITES, GLYCERINE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5 & YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1 & BLUE 2, CREAM OF TARTAR.

Check DECORATED HELLO KITTY COOKIE against your own diets in the app.