Is DECORATES CUPCAKE FROSTING, PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM AND HYDROGENATED PALM OILS), WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL, SOY LECITHIN), MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, PEPPERMINT OIL (WATER, OIL PEPPERMINT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE), SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check DECORATES CUPCAKE FROSTING, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECORATES CUPCAKE FROSTING, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


