Is DECORATING CANDIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, COLOR ADDED, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 6, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2 AND BLUE 1.

Check DECORATING CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking