Is DECORATING HOLLY JOLLY CANDY SHAPES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check DECORATING HOLLY JOLLY CANDY SHAPES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECORATING HOLLY JOLLY CANDY SHAPES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


