Is DECORATING ICING BLACK Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60), WATER, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CORNSTARCH, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SUNFLOWER OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE).
Check DECORATING ICING BLACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECORATING ICING BLACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable


