Is DECORATING ICING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED), WATER, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 60, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check DECORATING ICING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECORATING ICING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


