Is DECORATING SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, RED #40, YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, RED #40 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, HYDROLYZED SOY LECITHIN

Check DECORATING SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? DECORATING SUGAR | Spoonful