Is Decorating Sugars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF, ERYTHROSINE, TARTRAZINE.

Check Decorating Sugars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sugar · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping