Is Décors, Sprinkles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Décors, Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Décors, Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Confetti Sprinkles Ice Cream Toppings
Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Sprinkles Rainbow Nonpareil - 2 Oz
Great Value Rainbow Sprinkles, 10.5 oz
Decor - Rainbow Decorating Sprinkles
BIRTHDAY CAKE FLAVOR CREME WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, BIRTHDAY CAKE, CHOCOLATE
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


