Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Basil, Parsley

Check DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz | Spoonful