Is Dede Instant Thai Tea With Cream / Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer (glucose Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk)), Instant Thai Tea Powder 2.5%, Artificial Color: Fd&c Yellow #5 And Fd&c Yellow 6. Contains Milk.

Check Dede Instant Thai Tea With Cream / Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go