Is Dee Thai Crispy Rolls Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut milk 31.44%. Tapioca starch 23.33%, Sugar 18.60%, Rice flour 11.65%. Palm oil 9.30%, Taro, Black sesame, Salt, Egg powder, Artificial flavour

Check Dee Thai Crispy Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Dee Thai Crispy Rolls | Spoonful