Is Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Red Chilli (23%), Garlic (6%), Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid. May Contain Sesame.
Check Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FrySnacking


