Is Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Red Chilli (23%), Garlic (6%), Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid. May Contain Sesame.

Check Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FrySnacking