Is DEEBEE'S ORGANIC DISNEY FROZEN II Organic Ice Wand - LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Flavour Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum

Check DEEBEE'S ORGANIC DISNEY FROZEN II Organic Ice Wand - LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEEBEE'S ORGANIC DISNEY FROZEN II Organic Ice Wand - LEMON is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaSpud Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go