Is Deen Halal Hot Turkey Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Turkey Skin, Water, Flavorings And Coloring, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Corn Syrup, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Deen Halal Hot Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deen Halal Hot Turkey Sausage is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep