Is Deen Halal Mild Turkey Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Turkey Skin, Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Deen Halal Mild Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deen Halal Mild Turkey Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Where to buy
Deen Halal Mild Turkey Sausage is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


