Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deep Applewood Smoked Unsliced Slab Bacon 2PC, 2 BAG MBG#539 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with water, salt, sodium phosphate, honey, sodium erythorbate, flavoring, sodium nitrite.

Check Deep Applewood Smoked Unsliced Slab Bacon 2PC, 2 BAG MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking
Oat Free? Deep Applewood Smoked Unsliced Slab Bacon 2PC, 2 BAG MBG#539 | Spoonful