Is Deep Cove Sardines In Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (72%), Soybean Oil (14%), Water, Salt

Check Deep Cove Sardines In Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep Cove Sardines In Oil is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad