Is DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (COCONUT MILK, WATER), CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN 2%: NON-GMO GUAR & LOCUST BEAN GUM BLEND, SEA SALT.
Check DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


