Is DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (COCONUT MILK, WATER), CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN 2%: NON-GMO GUAR & LOCUST BEAN GUM BLEND, SEA SALT.
Check DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


