Is Deep Dish Pizza, Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Tomatoes (Water, Tomato Paste), Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Vegetable Shortening
Check Deep Dish Pizza, Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Dish Pizza, Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


