Is Deep Eddy Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Deep Eddy Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Eddy Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Deep Eddy Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


