Is Deep Foods Basmati Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Indian Basmati Rice .
Check Deep Foods Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Foods Basmati Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Deep Foods Basmati Rice is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


