Is Deep Foods Premium Select™ Suran Diced Yam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Suran ( Yams )

Check Deep Foods Premium Select™ Suran Diced Yam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep Foods Premium Select™ Suran Diced Yam is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry