Is Deep Foods Premium Selects Tuvar Lilva Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuvar Liva ( Pigeon Peas ) Frozen and Packed While Fresh .

Check Deep Foods Premium Selects Tuvar Lilva against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep Foods Premium Selects Tuvar Lilva is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup