Is Deep Foods Premium Selects Tuvar Lilva Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuvar Liva ( Pigeon Peas ) Frozen and Packed While Fresh .
Check Deep Foods Premium Selects Tuvar Lilva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Foods Premium Selects Tuvar Lilva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deep Foods Premium Selects Tuvar Lilva is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


