Is Deep Foods Shredded Mango Pickle Chundo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Mango , Salt , Fennel , Cumin , Clove , Cinnamon , Cardamom , Red Chilli Powder , Citric Acid .

Check Deep Foods Shredded Mango Pickle Chundo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep Foods Shredded Mango Pickle Chundo is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping