Is Deep Freeze, Freeze Dried Candies Starburrrrst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil; Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (red 40, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.

Check Deep Freeze, Freeze Dried Candies Starburrrrst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go