Is DEEP IMMUNE ORIGINAL - 50ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Astragalus (Astragalus Membranaceus), Codonopsis (Codonopsis Pilosula), Reishi Mushroom (Ganoderma Lucidum), Eleuthero (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Ligustrum (Ligustrum Lucidum), Schisandra (Schisandra Chinensis), White Atractylodes (Atractylodes Macrocephala), Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Spp,), Certified Organic Alcohol, Distilled Water

Check DEEP IMMUNE ORIGINAL - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEEP IMMUNE ORIGINAL - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go