Is DEEP, INDIAN GOURMET PANEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check DEEP, INDIAN GOURMET PANEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEP, INDIAN GOURMET PANEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwich


