Is Deep Khaman Instant Mix for Savory Chickpea Cake, 200 g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEA FLOUR (80%), SUGAR (8%), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Deep Khaman Instant Mix for Savory Chickpea Cake, 200 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Khaman Instant Mix for Savory Chickpea Cake, 200 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Deep Khaman Instant Mix for Savory Chickpea Cake, 200 g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep


