Is Deep Leaf Gruppo Raw Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Deeplaf Plant Isolate Blend (pea Protein Isolate, Canola Protein Isolate), Sugar (organic Coconut Sugar), Natural Flavour, Rice Bran Extract, Xanthan Gum.
Check Deep Leaf Gruppo Raw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Leaf Gruppo Raw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Arnold Country Sourdough Bread, Rustic with Rich, Deep Flavor, 24 oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


