Is Deep Masala Banana Crisps - 283g., 10oz. (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Palmolein Oil, Chilli Powder, Salt, Mango Powder

Check Deep Masala Banana Crisps - 283g., 10oz. (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep Masala Banana Crisps - 283g., 10oz. (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping